Чемпіонат Сумської області (юнаки 2005 р.н.)

Група “Південь”

1 тур 1 коло м. Суми (01.12.2018)

м. Ромни – м. Суми 13:51 (6:14, 2:10, 2:9, 3:18).

м. Путивль – м. Охтирка 53:35 (9:6, 12:8, 19:16, 13:5).

м. Ромни – м. Охтирка 15:47 (0:15, 12:6, 0:12, 3:14).

м. Суми – м. Путивль 17:47 (0:15, 7:7, 2:12, 8:13).

2 тур 1-2 коло м. Ромни (18.01.2019 – 19.01.2019)

м. Ромни – м. Путивль 11:55 (3:13, 0:11, 3:15, 5:16).

м. Суми – м. Охтирка 25:22 (9:9, 9:4, 5:4, 2:5).

м. Ромни – м. Суми 11:40 (3:5, 4:14, 2:12, 2:9).

м. Путивль – м. Охтирка 44:32 (19:6, 15:8, 4:8, 6:10).

3 тур 2-3 коло м. Путивль (02.03.2019)

м. Суми – м. Путивль 37:56 (3:16, 10:15, 9:13, 15:12).

м. Ромни – м. Охтирка 16:69 (3:16, 3:13, 2:22, 8:18).

м. Ромни – м. Путивль 16:74 (2:20, 1:14, 7:24, 6:16).

4 тур 3 коло м. Охтирка (13.04.2019)

м. Путивль – м. Охтирка 45:34 (9:5, 8:9, 12:12, 16:8).

м. Ромни – м. Путивль 11:77 (2:23, 3:12, 4:18, 2:22).

м. Ромни – м. Охтирка 14:60 (5:16, 4:12, 0:24, 5:8).

Перенесені ігри:

м. Охтирка – м. Суми 38:29 (10:6, 11:8, 8:14, 9:1).

м. Охтирка – м. Суми 52:51 (18:11, 8:8, 18:8, 8:24).

м. Ромни – м. Суми 21:52 (4:10, 4:16, 5:13, 8:13).

м. Суми – м. Путивль 42:60 (10:13, 14:22, 11:13, 7:12).

Турнірна таблиця

Група “Північ”

1 тур 1 коло м. Шостка (07.12.2018 – 09.12.2018)

м. Шостка Конотоп-1 82:48 (18:11, 20:10, 21:8, 23:19).

м. Кролевець – м. Конотоп-2 49:8 (19:0, 10:1, 8:4, 12:3).

м. Конотоп-1 – м. Конотоп-2 72:8 (21:2, 19:2, 11:0, 21:4).

м. Шостка – м. Кролевець 45:24 (13:8, 11:6, 12:6, 9:4).

м. Шостка – м. Конотоп-2 37:5 (17:0, 2:2, 6:3, 12:0).

2 тур 1-2 коло м. Конотоп (термін з 01.01.2019 – 15.02.2019)

м. Конотоп-1 – м. Кролевець 43:53 (3:16, 15:11, 14:11, 11:15).

м. Конотоп-2 – м. Шостка 12:27 (2:10, 4:7, 2:7, 4:3).

м. Конотоп-1 – м. Шостка 59:60 (15:13, 9:18, 16:10, 19:19).

м. Конотоп-2 – м. Кролевець 6:46 (2:16, 2:10, 2:10, 0:10).

3 тур 2-3 коло м. Конотоп (10.03.2019)

м. Конотоп-1 – м. Конотоп-2 50:20 (6:7, 13:4, 11:8, 20:1).

м. Шостка – м. Кролевець 50:25 (14:6, 10:6, 17:5, 9:8).

м. Конотоп-2 – м. Шостка 21:31 (3:12, 4:7, 6:7, 8:5).

м. Конотоп-1 – м. Кролевець 41:43 (9:13, 12:14, 7:10, 13:6).

4 тур 3 коло м. Кролевець (13.04.2019)

м. Конотоп-1 – м. Шостка 50:58 (9:14, 14:17, 12:10, 15:17).

м. Шостка – м. Кролевець 56:33 (18:2, 9:11, 15:9, 14:11).

м. Конотоп-1 – м. Кролевець 51:49 (5:15, 11:16, 15:7, 20:11).

Не зіграні ігри

м. Кролевець – м. Конотоп-2 20:0.

м. Конотоп-1 – м. Конотоп-2 20:0.

Турнірна таблиця

Фінал (з 29.05.2019 – 30.05.2019)

¼ фіналу

Шостка – Ромни                 0:20

Суми – Кролевець                 44:43 (14:12; 15:12; 4:6; 11:13).

Конотоп-1 – Охтирка        51:80 (14:21; 11:19; 10:23; 16:17).

Путивль  – Конотоп-2         20:0

½ фіналу

Путивль – Суми       62:51 (13:6; 21:10; 18:18; 10:17).

Ромни – Охтирка    8:76 (4:12; 2:19; 1:14; 1:32).

Гра за 3 місце

Суми – Ромни 57:15 (14:2; 10:3; 15:4; 18:6).

Фінал

Путивль – Охтирка 55:38 (11:8; 8:4; 20:3; 16:23).