12 Лют 2023
15:30
Збірна Сумської області - БК "СумДУ" (Суми)
В В В П В
86
86 46
БК "Полтава" (Полтава)
П П П П П
46
26-7; 24-5; 19-19; 17-15
Матч завершено
Гравці
Збірна Сумської області - БК "СумДУ" (Суми)
Стартовий склад
7
Стародуб Ігор
Захисник
9
Філоненко Іван
Захисник
11
Різниченко Богдан
Захисник
12
Михайлов Максим
Форвард
18
Гончаров Олексій
Захисник
Лава запасних
4
Ройко Олександр
Захисник
8
Кіктєв В’ячеслав
Центровий
10
Токарь Євген
Захисник
23
Степанченко Богдан
Захисник
Бречко Євгеній
Центровий
БК "Полтава" (Полтава)
Стартовий склад
Лава запасних
Тренери
Збірна Сумської області - БК "СумДУ" (Суми)
Ковальов Ярослав
Головний тренер
БК "Полтава" (Полтава)
Командна статистика
Збірна Сумської області - БК "СумДУ" (Суми)
БК "Полтава" (Полтава)
2х очкові +
23
12
2х очкові (всього)
46
35
2х очкові %
50
34
3х очкові +
10
7
3х очкові (всього)
41
26
3х очкові %
24
26
Штрафні +
10
1
Штрафні (всього)
18
2
Штрафні %
55
50
Підбирання
64
34
Передачі
19
12
Перехоплення
14
7
Блок-шоти
2
2
Втрати
10
21
Фоли
7
11
Статистика гравців
Збірна Сумської області - БК "СумДУ" (Суми)
Гравець Час О Пд Пр Вт Пх Бш
Стародуб Ігор 3:06 3 1 1 0 2 0
Філоненко Іван 5:27 8 1 0 0 3 0
Різниченко Богдан 7:01 2 4 1 0 1 0
Михайлов Максим 5:27 5 3 1 0 0 0
Гончаров Олексій 39:16 8 6 6 3 1 0
Ройко Олександр 28:42 9 6 3 2 2 0
Кіктєв В’ячеслав 34:33 12 12 1 2 0 2
Токарь Євген 33:25 13 7 3 2 0 0
Степанченко Богдан 26:47 12 7 2 1 4 0
Бречко Євгеній 16:16 14 15 1 0 1 0
БК "Полтава" (Полтава)
Відео
Останні ігри
Збірна Сумської області - БК "СумДУ" (Суми)
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 11 Лют 2023 17:00
ЗСО - БК "СумДУ"
86
86 62
ШВСМ-Чернігів
62
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 10 Лют 2023 14:30
ЗСО - БК "СумДУ"
86
86 89
Ніко-Баскет
89
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 22 Січ 2023 15:30
ЗСО - БК "СумДУ"
87
87 65
ШВСМ-Чернігів
65
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 21 Січ 2023 18:00
ЗСО - БК "СумДУ"
60
60 56
Ніко-Баскет
56
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 20 Січ 2023 15:30
ЗСО - БК "СумДУ"
122
122 25
Полтава
25
БК "Полтава" (Полтава)
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 11 Лют 2023 14:30
Політехнік
104
104 42
Полтава
42
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 10 Лют 2023 19:30
Кривбас
79
79 30
Полтава
30
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 22 Січ 2023 10:30
Політехнік
108
108 41
Полтава
41
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 21 Січ 2023 13:00
Кривбас
87
87 34
Полтава
34
competition logo
competition logo
Вища ліга 2022/23 Перший етап (Група "3")
ПС «Венето» | 20 Січ 2023 15:30
ЗСО - БК "СумДУ"
122
122 25
Полтава
25