Вища ліга 2020/21 (Плей-оф)

1/8 фіналу
СумДУ (3-й корпус) | 17 Кві 2021 17:00
СумДУ
82
82 86
Житомир
86
СумДУ (3-й корпус) | 18 Кві 2021 13:00
Житомир
59
59 85
СумДУ
85
МТА | 20 Кві 2021 18:00
СумДУ
88
88 89
Житомир
89
12 Кві 2021 19:30
Старий Луцьк
62
62 67
Прометей-2
67
18 Кві 2021 18:00
Прометей-2
52
52 70
Старий Луцьк
70
ОДЮСШ | 21 Кві 2021 19:00
Старий Луцьк
77
77 53
Прометей-2
53
НТУ “ХПІ” | 15 Кві 2021 18:00
Політехнік
108
108 62
Говерла
62
НТУ “ХПІ” | 16 Кві 2021 14:00
Говерла
65
65 101
Політехнік
101
15 Кві 2021 15:30
БІПА
88
88 52
Дніпро-2
52
16 Кві 2021 12:00
Дніпро-2
90
90 104
БІПА
104
СК “Надія” | 15 Кві 2021 18:00
МБК-2-Ніко
56
56 68
Львівська політехніка
68
СК “Надія” | 16 Кві 2021 11:00
Львівська політехніка
77
77 68
МБК-2-Ніко
68
СК “КТУ” | 15 Кві 2021 17:00
Кривбас
112
112 77
Черкаські мавпи-2
77
СК “КТУ” | 16 Кві 2021 12:00
Черкаські мавпи-2
56
56 131
Кривбас
131
15 Кві 2021 14:00
Хімік-2
88
88 64
Маріуполь
64
СК “Азовмаш” | 18 Кві 2021 13:00
Маріуполь
77
77 97
Хімік-2
97
13 Кві 2021 19:00
Рівне
85
85 50
Інваспорт
50
14 Кві 2021 19:00
Інваспорт
52
52 96
Рівне
96
1/4 фіналу
НТУ “ХПІ” | 24 Кві 2021 18:00
Політехнік
83
83 87
БІПА
87
Спорткомплекс СКА | 27 Кві 2021 21:00
БІПА
99
99 88
Політехнік
88
ОДЮСШ | 24 Кві 2021 19:00
Старий Луцьк
64
64 68
Львівська політехніка
68
НУ “Львівська політехніка” | 27 Кві 2021 18:00
Львівська політехніка
66
66 85
Старий Луцьк
85
ОДЮСШ | 30 Кві 2021 19:30
Старий Луцьк
78
78 56
Львівська політехніка
56
СК “КТУ” | 24 Кві 2021 17:00
Кривбас
95
95 59
Хімік-2
59
СК “КТУ” | 25 Кві 2021 12:00
Хімік-2
74
74 106
Кривбас
106
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 24 Кві 2021 17:00
Рівне
98
98 78
Житомир
78
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 25 Кві 2021 13:00
Житомир
62
62 82
Рівне
82
Півфінал
ОДЮСШ | 7 Тра 2021 19:30
Старий Луцьк
75
75 74
БІПА
74
ОДЮСШ | 8 Тра 2021 18:00
Старий Луцьк
57
57 64
БІПА
64
Спорткомплекс СКА | 12 Тра 2021 19:00
БІПА
72
72 73
Старий Луцьк
73
Спорткомплекс СКА | 13 Тра 2021 14:30
БІПА
83
83 53
Старий Луцьк
53
ОДЮСШ | 15 Тра 2021 18:30
Старий Луцьк
65
65 82
БІПА
82
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 6 Тра 2021 19:30
Рівне
81
81 73
Кривбас
73
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 7 Тра 2021 19:30
Рівне
66
66 57
Кривбас
57
СК “КТУ” | 11 Тра 2021 18:00
Кривбас
77
77 65
Рівне
65
12 Тра 2021 18:00
Кривбас
57
57 65
Рівне
65
3-4 місце
СК “КТУ” | 19 Тра 2021 18:00
Кривбас
74
74 76
Старий Луцьк
76
СК “КТУ” | 20 Тра 2021 18:00
Кривбас
91
91 88
Старий Луцьк
88
ОДЮСШ | 24 Тра 2021 19:30
Старий Луцьк
65
65 74
Кривбас
74
ОДЮСШ | 25 Тра 2021 18:00
Старий Луцьк
68
68 77
Кривбас
77
Фінал
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 20 Тра 2021 19:30
Рівне
86
86 86
БІПА
86
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 21 Тра 2021 18:30
Рівне
78
78 62
БІПА
62
Спорткомплекс СКА | 25 Тра 2021 20:00
БІПА
65
65 61
Рівне
61
Спорткомплекс СКА | 26 Тра 2021 19:00
БІПА
88
88 77
Рівне
77
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 29 Тра 2021 18:00
Рівне
59
59 68
БІПА
68