Вища ліга 2021/22 (група 2)

Вища ліга. Група "2"
Показати повністю
# Команда І В П Зб Пр +/- О %
1 24 20 4 1973 1721 252 44 0.833
2 24 19 5 2002 1710 292 43 0.792
3 22 16 6 2037 1726 311 38 0.727
4 22 12 10 1782 1749 33 34 0.545
5 18 5 13 1387 1526 -139 23 0.278
6 22 5 17 1617 1817 -200 27 0.227
7 24 1 23 1637 2186 -549 25 0.042
День гри: 1
ФСК Олімп | 2 Жов 2021 13:00
Хімік-2
78
78 84
Хмельницький
84
ОДЮСШ | 2 Жов 2021 19:00
Старий Луцьк
65
65 60
Говерла
60
ОДЮСШ | 3 Жов 2021 12:00
Старий Луцьк
54
54 76
Говерла
76
ФСК Олімп | 3 Жов 2021 13:00
Хімік-2
99
99 80
Хмельницький
80
Спорткомплекс СКА | 4 Жов 2021 20:00
БІПА
73
73 89
Львівська політехніка
89
Спорткомплекс СКА | 5 Жов 2021 16:00
БІПА
82
82 57
Львівська політехніка
57
День гри: 2
ФСК Олімп | 9 Жов 2021 17:00
Хімік-2
64
64 73
Старий Луцьк
73
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 9 Жов 2021 19:30
Рівне
92
92 77
Говерла
77
ФСК Олімп | 10 Жов 2021 13:00
Хімік-2
55
55 87
Старий Луцьк
87
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 10 Жов 2021 14:30
Рівне
81
81 59
Говерла
59
НУ "Львівська політехніка" | 11 Жов 2021 18:00
Львівська політехніка
63
63 98
Хмельницький
98
НУ "Львівська політехніка" | 12 Жов 2021 16:00
Львівська політехніка
74
74 105
Хмельницький
105
День гри: 3
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 16 Жов 2021 17:00
Рівне
76
76 63
Хімік-2
63
ОДЮСШ | 16 Жов 2021 19:00
Старий Луцьк
99
99 62
Львівська політехніка
62
Новатор | 16 Жов 2021 19:30
Хмельницький
96
96 84
БІПА
84
ОДЮСШ | 17 Жов 2021 12:00
Старий Луцьк
105
105 74
Львівська політехніка
74
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 17 Жов 2021 13:00
Рівне
75
75 70
Хімік-2
70
Новатор | 17 Жов 2021 14:00
Хмельницький
102
102 94
БІПА
94
День гри: 4
ФСК Олімп | 23 Жов 2021 16:00
Хімік-2
88
88 68
Говерла
68
ОДЮСШ | 23 Жов 2021 19:00
Старий Луцьк
88
88 73
БІПА
73
НУ "Львівська політехніка" | 23 Жов 2021 19:00
Львівська політехніка
63
63 83
Рівне
83
ФСК Олімп | 24 Жов 2021 11:00
Хімік-2
85
85 77
Говерла
77
НУ "Львівська політехніка" | 24 Жов 2021 13:00
Львівська політехніка
62
62 99
Рівне
99
ОДЮСШ | 24 Жов 2021 17:00
Старий Луцьк
88
88 72
БІПА
72
День гри: 5
Палац спорту "Галичина" | 29 Жов 2021 16:00
Львівська політехніка
66
66 69
Говерла
69
Палац спорту "Галичина" | 30 Жов 2021 13:00
Львівська політехніка
66
66 85
Говерла
85
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 30 Жов 2021 17:00
Рівне
87
87 84
БІПА
84
ОДЮСШ | 30 Жов 2021 18:00
Старий Луцьк
79
79 69
Хмельницький
69
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 31 Жов 2021 13:00
Рівне
93
93 69
БІПА
69
ОДЮСШ | 31 Жов 2021 18:00
Старий Луцьк
85
85 84
Хмельницький
84
День гри: 6
Спорткомплекс СКА | 12 Лис 2021 20:00
БІПА
84
84 81
Говерла
81
Спорткомплекс СКА | 13 Лис 2021 12:00
БІПА
90
90 72
Говерла
72
ФСК Олімп | 13 Лис 2021 16:00
Хімік-2
74
74 59
Львівська політехніка
59
Новатор | 13 Лис 2021 17:00
Хмельницький
92
92 97
Рівне
97
ФСК Олімп | 14 Лис 2021 11:00
Хімік-2
92
92 68
Львівська політехніка
68
Новатор | 14 Лис 2021 12:00
Хмельницький
89
89 77
Рівне
77
День гри: 7
ФСК Олімп | 20 Лис 2021 17:00
Хімік-2
102
102 79
БІПА
79
Манеж КФВ | 20 Лис 2021 18:00
Говерла
74
74 87
Хмельницький
87
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 20 Лис 2021 19:30
Рівне
87
87 85
Старий Луцьк
85
ФСК Олімп | 21 Лис 2021 14:00
Хімік-2
98
98 88
БІПА
88
Манеж КФВ | 21 Лис 2021 15:00
Говерла
66
66 86
Хмельницький
86
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 21 Лис 2021 15:30
Рівне
76
76 82
Старий Луцьк
82
День гри: 8
НУ "Львівська політехніка" | 4 Гру 2021 17:00
Львівська політехніка
58
58 66
БІПА
66
Манеж КФВ | 4 Гру 2021 18:00
Говерла
66
66 82
Старий Луцьк
82
Новатор | 4 Гру 2021 18:00
Хмельницький
96
96 88
Хімік-2
88
НУ "Львівська політехніка" | 5 Гру 2021 12:00
Львівська політехніка
67
67 98
БІПА
98
Манеж КФВ | 5 Гру 2021 14:00
Говерла
79
79 88
Старий Луцьк
88
Новатор | 5 Гру 2021 18:00
Хмельницький
103
103 84
Хімік-2
84
День гри: 9
Манеж КФВ | 10 Гру 2021 18:00
Говерла
77
77 86
Рівне
86
Манеж КФВ | 11 Гру 2021 14:00
Говерла
70
70 84
Рівне
84
Новатор | 11 Гру 2021 19:00
Хмельницький
113
113 66
Львівська політехніка
66
ОДЮСШ | 11 Гру 2021 19:00
Старий Луцьк
86
86 71
Хімік-2
71
ОДЮСШ | 12 Гру 2021 12:00
Старий Луцьк
82
82 67
Хімік-2
67
Новатор | 12 Гру 2021 14:30
Хмельницький
121
121 75
Львівська політехніка
75
День гри: 10
ФСК Олімп | 18 Гру 2021 16:00
Хімік-2
73
73 70
Рівне
70
НУ "Львівська політехніка" | 18 Гру 2021 17:00
Львівська політехніка
70
70 81
Старий Луцьк
81
ФСК Олімп | 19 Гру 2021 11:00
Хімік-2
74
74 107
Рівне
107
НУ "Львівська політехніка" | 19 Гру 2021 12:00
Львівська політехніка
83
83 93
Старий Луцьк
93
День гри: 11
Манеж КФВ | 27 Гру 2021 18:00
Говерла
66
66 89
Хімік-2
89
Манеж КФВ | 28 Гру 2021 14:00
Говерла
80
80 92
Хімік-2
92
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 15 Січ 2022 19:00
Рівне
88
88 55
Львівська політехніка
55
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 16 Січ 2022 12:00
Рівне
96
96 72
Львівська політехніка
72
Спорткомплекс СКА | 16 Січ 2022 20:30
БІПА
65
65 77
Старий Луцьк
77
Спорткомплекс СКА | 17 Січ 2022 11:30
БІПА
67
67 107
Старий Луцьк
107
День гри: 12
Новатор | 22 Січ 2022 18:00
Хмельницький
87
87 83
Старий Луцьк
83
Спорткомплекс СКА | 22 Січ 2022 20:00
БІПА
56
56 76
Рівне
76
Новатор | 23 Січ 2022 12:00
Хмельницький
82
82 83
Старий Луцьк
83
Спорткомплекс СКА | 23 Січ 2022 18:30
БІПА
63
63 88
Рівне
88
День гри: 13
Палац спорту "Галичина" | 29 Січ 2022 17:00
Львівська політехніка
74
74 97
Хімік-2
97
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 29 Січ 2022 17:00
Рівне
73
73 69
Хмельницький
69
Палац спорту "Галичина" | 30 Січ 2022 12:00
Львівська політехніка
71
71 79
Хімік-2
79
СК ДЮСШ-4 | 30 Січ 2022 13:00
Рівне
79
79 85
Хмельницький
85
Манеж КФВ | 9 Лют 2022 18:00
Говерла
98
98 73
Львівська політехніка
73
Манеж КФВ | 10 Лют 2022 13:00
Говерла
92
92 70
Львівська політехніка
70
День гри: 14
Новатор | 5 Лют 2022 19:30
Хмельницький
117
117 52
Говерла
52
ОДЮСШ | 5 Лют 2022 20:00
Старий Луцьк
62
62 78
Рівне
78
ОДЮСШ | 6 Лют 2022 12:00
Старий Луцьк
59
59 54
Рівне
54
Новатор | 6 Лют 2022 14:30
Хмельницький
92
92 73
Говерла
73